Đề thi thử tốt nghiệp THPT Lần 1 môn Tiếng Anh - Trường THPT Đô Lương 1 (Có đáp án)

Đề thi thử tốt nghiệp THPT Lần 1 môn Tiếng Anh - Trường THPT Đô Lương 1 (Có đáp án)

Question 1: You don't try to work hard. You will fail in the exam.

 A. Unless you try to work hard, you will fail in the exam.

 B. Unless you don't try to work hard, you will fail in the exam.

 C. Unless you try to work hard, you won't fail in the exam.

 D. Unless do you try to work hard, you will fail in the exam.

 

doc 15 trang Người đăng thuyduong1 Ngày đăng 21/06/2023 Lượt xem 169Lượt tải 0 Download
Bạn đang xem tài liệu "Đề thi thử tốt nghiệp THPT Lần 1 môn Tiếng Anh - Trường THPT Đô Lương 1 (Có đáp án)", để tải tài liệu gốc về máy bạn click vào nút DOWNLOAD ở trên
SỞ GIÁO DỤC & ĐÀO TẠO NGHỆ AN
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐÔ LƯƠNG 1
--------------------
ĐỀ THI THỬ CHO KÌ THI THPT QUỐC GIA NĂM 2021
Bài thi: NGOẠI NGỮ; Môn thi: TIẾNG ANH
Thời gian: 60 phút (Không kể thời gian phát đề)
Họ và tên: . Số báo danh: ..
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the following questions. 
Question 1: You don't try to work hard. You will fail in the exam. 
	A. Unless you try to work hard, you will fail in the exam. 
	B. Unless you don't try to work hard, you will fail in the exam. 
	C. Unless you try to work hard, you won't fail in the exam. 
	D. Unless do you try to work hard, you will fail in the exam. 
Question 2: Marry loved her stuffed animal when she was young. She couldn't sleep without it. 
	A. When Marry was young, she loved her stuffed animal so much that she couldn't sleep without it. 
	B. When Marry was young, she loved her stuffed animal so as not to sleep with it. 
	C. As Marry couldn't sleep without her stuffed animal when she was young, she loved it. 
	D. When Marry was young, she loved her stuffed animal though she couldn't sleep without it. 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the underlined part that needs correction in each of the following questions. 
Question 3: Fifty minutes are the maximum length of time allotted for the exam. 
	A. maximum 	B. length 	C. are 	D. allotted 
Question 4: For its establishment, ASEAN Tourism Association has played an important role in promoting and developing ASEAN Tourism services. 
	A. Tourism Association 	B. played 
	C. For its 	D. in promoting and developing 
Question 5: Having been identified the causes of global warming, scientists have worked out some solutions to reduce its effects. 
	A. worked out 	B. Having been identified 	C. to reduce 	D. of 
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. 
	If you want to give someone the nod in Bulgaria, you have to nod your head to say “no” and shake it to say “yes” – the exact opposite of what we do! In Belgium, pointing with your index finger or snapping your fingers at someone is very rude. 
	In France, you shouldn't rest your feet on tables or chairs. Speaking to someone with your hands in your pockets will only make matters worse. In the Middle East, you should never show the soles of your feet or shoes to others as it will be seen as a grave insult. When eating, only use your right hand because they use their left hands when going to the bathroom. 
	In Bangladesh, the 'thumbs-up' is a rude sign. In Myanmar, people greet each other by clapping, and in India, whistling in public is considered rude. 
	In Japan, you should not blow your nose in public, but you can burp at the end of a meal to show that you have enjoyed it. The 'OK' sign (thumb and index finger forming a circle) means "everything is good” in the West, but in China it means nothing or zero. In Japan, it means money, and in the Middle East, it is a rude gesture. 
Question 6: In the Middle East, people do not use their left hands for eating because they use their left hands _______.
	A. to put in their pockets 	B. when preparing the meal 
	C. when going to the bathroom 	D. to clean their tables and chairs 
Question 7: It is mentioned in the passage that many gestures _________. 
	A. are not used to communicate our feelings 
	B. may mean different things in different countries 
	C. can be used to greet each other in public 
	D. are used in greeting among men and women 
Question 8: Which of the following is NOT true according to the passage? 
	A. In Belgium, snapping your fingers at someone is very rude. 
	B. In France, people shouldn't rest their feet on tables. 
	C. In Myanmar, people greet each other by clapping 
	D. In China, the 'OK'sign means money 
Question 9: The word "others” in paragraph 3 refers to _________. 
	A. other people 	B. other shoes 	C. other soles 	D. other feet 
Question 10: People nod their head to say no in _________. 
	A. Bulgaria 	B. Belgium 	C. France 	D. Japan 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from that of the rest in each of the following questions. 
Question 11: A. cooked 	B. watched 	C. stopped 	D. wicked 
Question 12: A. spirit 	B. title 	C. describe 	D. final 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. 
Question 13: The U23 Vietnamese football team's performance has garnered _______ from around the world and shown promise for Vietnam's soccer horizon. 
	A. attentive 	B. attentively 	C. attend 	D. attention 
Question 14: The joke would not be funny if it _________ into French. 
	A. be translated 	B. has been translated 	C. was be translated 	D. were translated 
Question 15: Paul is a very _________ character, he is never relaxed with strangers. 
	A. self-conscious 	B. self-satisfied 	C. self-directed 	D. self-confident 
Question 16: Mary's lawyer advised her _________ anything further about the accident. 
	A. not saying 	B. telling 	C. not to say 	D. not tell 
Question 17: Many of the pictures _________ from outer space are presently on display in the public library 
	A. sending 	B. sent 	C. having sent 	D. were sent 
Question 18: Although he is my friend, I find it hard to _________ his selfishness 
	A. catch up with 	B. put up with 	C. keep up with 	D. come down with 
Question 19: John congratulated us _________ our exam with high marks. 
	A. on pass 	B. for passing 	C. to pass 	D. on passing 
Question 20: We expected him at eight, but he finally __________ at midnight. 
	A. turned in 	B. came off 	C. came to 	D. turned up 
Question 21: Everybody is tired of watching the same comercials on TV every night, ________? 
	A. aren't they 	B. are they 	C. haven't they 	D. don't they 
Question 22: The authorities _________ actions to stop illegal purchase of wild animals and their associated products effectively. However, they didn't do so. 
	A. must have taken 	B. had to take 	C. needed have taken 	D. should have taken 
Question 23: He gave me his personal _________ that his draft would be ready by Friday. 
	A. accordance 	B. assurance 	C. endurance  	D. insurance 
Question 24: Vietnam ________ announcing a nationwide lockdown to fight COVID-19 on April 1, 2020. 
	A. start 	B. started 	C. will start 	D. has started 
Question 25: The 1st week of classes at university is a little ________ because so many students get lost, change classes or go to the wrong place. 
	A. uncontrolled 	B. chaotic 	C. arranged 	D. notorious 
Question 26: After he ________ his work, he went straight home. 
	A. would finish 	B. has finished 	C. has been finishing 	D. had finished 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best completes each of the following exchanges. 
Question 27: A: My speaking skill is getting worse. 
 B: _________, I would speak English in class more regularly. 
	A. Don't ask me 	B. If I were you 	C. No problem 	D. Forgive 
Question 28: Linda is thanking Daniel for his birthday present. 
Linda: "Thanks for the book. I've been looking it for months." Daniel: "_____________”
	A. You can say that again 	B. I'm glad you like it. 
	C. I like reading books. 	D. Thank you for looking for it. 
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the questions. 
	How is the news different from entertainment? Most people would answer that news is real but entertainment is fiction. However, if we think more carefully about the news, it becomes clear that the news is not always real. The news does not show us all the events of the day, but stories from a small number of chosen events. The creation of news stories is subject to specific constraints, much like the creation of works of fiction. There are many constraints, but three of the most important ones are: commercialism, story formulas, and sources. Newspapers, radio, and TV stations are businesses, all of which are rivals for audiences and advertising revenue. The amount of time that the average TV station spends on news broadcasts has grown steadily over the last fifty years - largely because news is relatively cheap to produce, yet sells plenty of advertising. Some news broadcasts are themselves becoming advertisements. For example, during one week in 1996 when the American CBS network was airing a movie about the sinking of the Titanic, CBS news ran nine stories about that event (which had happened 84 years before). The ABC network is owned by Disney Studios, and frequently runs news stories about Mickey Mouse. Furthermore, the profit motive drives news organizations to pay more attention to stories likely to generate a large audience, and to shy away from stories that may be important but dull. This pressure to be entertaining has produced shorter, simpler stories: more focus on celebrities than people of substance, more focus on gossip than on news, and more focus on dramatic events than on nuanced issues. 
	As busy people under relentless pressure to produce, journalists cannot spend days agonizing over the best way to present stories. Instead, they depend upon certain story formulas, which they can reuse again and again. One example is known as the inverted pyramid. In this formula, the journalist puts the most important information at the beginning of the story, than adds the next most important, and so on. The inverted pyramid originates from the age of the telegraph, the idea being that if the line went dead halfway through the story, the journalist would know that the most crucial information had at least been relayed. Modern journalists still value the formula for a similar reason. Their editors will cut stories if they are too long. Another formula involves reducing a complicated story into a simple conflict. The best example is "horse race" election coverage. Thorough explication of the issues and the candidates' views is forbiddingly complex. Journalists therefore concentrate more on who is winning in the opinion polls, and whether the underdog can catch up in the numbers than on politicians' campaign goals. 
	Sources are another constraint on what journalists cover and how they cover it. The dominant sources for news are public information officers in businesses and government offices. The majority of such officers try to establish themselves as experts who are qualified to feed information to journalists. How do journalists know who is an expert? In general, they don't. They use sources not on the basis of actual expertise, but on the appearance of expertise and the willingness to share it. All the major news organizations use some of the same sources (many of them anonymous), so the same types of stories always receive attention. Over time, the journalists may even become close f ...  bảo 	C. sự chịu đựng 	D. sự bảo hiểm 
Tạm dịch: Ông đã cho tôi sự đảm bảo cá nhân của mình rằng dự thảo của ông sẽ sẵn sàng vào thứ Sáu. 
 Chọn đáp án B 
24.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp về thì 
Có thời gian cụ thể nên chia thì quá khứ đơn 
Tạm dịch: Việt Nam đã bắt đầu thông báo đóng cửa toàn quốc để chiến đấu với COVID-19 vào ngày 1/4/2020 
 Chọn đáp án B 
25.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. không kiểm soát 	B. hỗn độn 
C. được sắp xếp 	D. tai tiếng 
Tạm dịch: Tuần đầu tiên ở trường đại học hơi hỗn độn bởi vì có rất nhiều học sinh không biết lớp học ở đâu, đổi lớp hoặc đi nhầm chỗ 
 Chọn đáp án B 
26.
Kiến thức: Thì quá khứ hoàn thành 
Thì quá khứ hoàn thành diễn tả hành động xảy ra trước hành động khác trong quá khứ. 
Cấu trúc: After S + had Ved/V3, S + Ved/V2 
Tạm dịch: Sau khi anh ấy hoàn thành xong công việc, anh ấy đi thẳng về nhà. Chọn đáp án D 
27.
Kiến thức: Hội thoại giao tiếp 
Cấu trúc câu điều kiện loại II dùng để khuyên: If I were you, I would V. 
Tạm dịch: A: Phần nói của tôi kém quá. 
B: Nếu tôi là bạn, tôi sẽ nói tiếng Anh nhiều hơn ở lớp. 
 Chọn đáp án B 
28.
Kiến thức: Hội thoại giao tiếp 
Linda cảm ơn Daniel vì món quà sinh nhật. 
Linda: "Cảm ơn vì cuốn sách, tôi đã tìm kiếm nó trong nhiều tháng." 
A. Bạn có thể nói lại lần nữa (=Tôi đồng ý) 
B. Tôi mừng vì bạn thích nó 
C. Tôi thích đọc sách 
D. Cám ơn bạn đã tìm nó 
 Chọn đáp án B 
29.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Có thể suy luận từ đoạn 1 rằng tác giả của đoạn văn nghĩ 
A. hầu hết mọi người không nhận ra những tin tức khác nhau từ thực tế như thế nào 
B. xem hoặc đọc tin tức là rất nhàm chán 
C. rằng hầu hết các câu chuyện tin tức là sai 
D. rằng hầu hết mọi người không chú ý đến tin tức 
Thông tin: How is the news different from entertainment? Most people would answer that news is real but entertainment is fiction. However, if we think more carefully about the news, it becomes clear that the news is not always real. (Tin tức khác với giải trí như thế nào? Hầu hết mọi người sẽ trả lời rằng tin tức là có thật nhưng giải trí là hư cấu. Tuy nhiên, nếu chúng ta suy nghĩ kỹ hơn về tin tức, rõ ràng là tin tức không phải lúc nào cũng có thật.) 
 Chọn đáp án A 
30.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Theo đoạn 2, điều nào sau đây là đúng? 
A. Một ảnh hưởng của chủ nghĩa thương mại là những câu chuyện tin tức có nội dung phức tạp hơn. 
B. Một số chương trình phát sóng tin tức được chiếu mà không có quảng cáo. 
C. Nhiều thời gian dành cho tin tức trên truyền hình hơn 50 năm trước đây. 
D. Mạng ABC sở hữu Disney Studios. 
Thông tin: The amount of time that the average TV station spends on news broadcasts has grown steadily over the last fifty years - largely because news is relatively cheap to produce, yet sells plenty of advertising. (Thời lượng mà đài truyền hình trung bình dành cho các chương trình phát sóng tin tức đã tăng đều trong 50 năm qua - phần lớn là do sản xuất tin tức tương đối rẻ nhưng lại bán được nhiều quảng cáo) 
 Chọn đáp án C 
31.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Tại sao tác giả đề cập đến Mickey Mouse trong đoạn 2? 
A. Để đưa ra một ví dụ về nội dung tin tức không nghiêm trọng 
B. Để chỉ ra rằng ABC hiển thị các câu chuyện tin tức giải trí 
C. Để đưa ra một ví dụ về các câu chuyện tin tức cũng là quảng cáo 
D. So sánh phong cách ABC với phong cách của CBS 
Thông tin: Some news broadcasts are themselves becoming advertisements. For example, during one week in 1996 when the American CBS network was airing a movie about the sinking of the Titanic, CBS news ran nine stories about that event (which had happened 84 years before). The ABC network is owned by Disney Studios, and frequently runs news stories about Mickey Mouse. (Một số chuong trình phát sóng tin tức tự trở thành quảng cáo. Ví dụ, trong một tuần vào năm 1996 khi mạng CBS của Mỹ đang chiếu một bộ phim về vụ chìm tàu Titanic, bản tin CBS đã đăng chín câu chuyện về sự kiện đó (đã xảy ra 84 năm trước). Mạng ABC thuộc sở hữu của Disney Studios và thường xuyên đăng các tin bài về chuột Mickey.) 
 Chọn đáp án C 
32.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Theo đoạn 3, lợi thế của công thức kim tự tháp ngược cho các nhà báo là 
A. nếu một câu chuyện được cắt bởi biên tập viên, chỉ có những thông tin ít quan trọng hơn sẽ bị mất 
B. nó làm cho một câu chuyện có nhiều khả năng bị cắt bởi biên tập viên 
C. làm cho một câu chuyện dễ thu hút sự chú ý của khán giả 
D. làm cho một câu chuyện dễ thu hút sự chú ý của khán giả 
Tạm dịch: Instead, they depend upon certain story formulas, which they can reuse again and again. One example is known as the inverted pyramid. In this formula, the journalist puts the most important information at the beginning of the story, than adds the next most important, and so on. (Thay vào đó, họ phụ thuộc vào một số công thức câu chuyện nhất định, họ có thể sử dụng lại nhiều lần. Một ví dụ được gọi là kim tự tháp ngược. Trong công thức này, nhà báo đặt thông tin quan trọng nhất ở đầu câu chuyện, hơn là thêm thông tin quan trọng tiếp theo, v. v.) 
 Chọn đáp án A 
33.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng
* Từ “relayed” ở đoạn 3 gần nghĩa nhất với? 
* Relay: chuyển tiếp 
A. biết 	B. chọn 	C. tập hợp 	D. gửi 
→ relayed sent 
Chọn đáp án D 
34.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Theo đoạn văn, điều nào sau đây có xu hướng dẫn đến sự đưa tin đồng nhất? 
A. Việc nhà báo sử dụng các chuyên gia làm nguồn tin 
B. Các nhà báo tìm kiếm các quan điểm thay thế 
C. Các nhà báo sử dụng các quan chức chính phủ làm nguồn tin 
D. Các nhà báo trở thành bạn với các nguồn tin của họ 
Tạm dịch: Over time, the journalists may even become close friends with their sources, and they stop searching for alternative points of view. The result tends to be narrow, homogenized coverage of the same kind. (Theo thời gian, các nhà báo thậm chí trở thành bạn thân với các nguồn tin của họ, và họ ngừng tìm kiếm các quan điểm thay thế. Kết quả có xu hướng bị thu hẹp, đồng nhất hóa phạm vi theo dõi tin tức cùng loại) 
 Chọn đáp án D 
35.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Từ “them” trong đoạn 4 đề cập tới? 
A. các nhà báo 	B. các tổ chức 	C. các nguồn 	D. các chuyên gia 
Thông tin: All the major news organizations use some of the same sources (many of them anonymous). (Tất cả những tổ chức tin tức lớn đều sử dụng một số nguồn thông tin giống nhau (nhiều trong số chúng ẩn danh) 
 Chọn đáp án C 
36.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
Dòng nào sau đây thể hiện thông tin cần thiết trong những câu được đánh dấu “Thorough explication of the issues .... than on politicians' campaign goals. " trong đoạn văn đúng nhất? 
A. Các nhà báo tập trung vào các số liệu thăm dò thay vì các vấn đề trong chiến dịch bởi vì nó dễ 
B. Các nhà báo quan tâm nhiều hơn đến các vấn đề và quan điểm của ứng viên, nhưng người xem quan tâm nhiều hơn đến ai là người chiến thắng 
C. Trong chiến dịch bầu cử, các nhà báo tập trung chủ yếu vào phạm vi cuộc đua”. 
D. Quan điểm của ứng viên và cách chúng được giải thích bởi nhà báo có thể có ảnh hưởng lớn đến số liệu thăm dò 
Tạm dịch: Thorough explication of the issues and the candidates' views is forbiddingly complex. Journalists therefore concentrate more on who is winning in the opinion polls, and whether the underdog can catch up in the numbers than on politicians' campaign goals. (Việc giải thích triệt để các vấn đề và quan điểm của các ứng cử viên là rất phức tạp. Do đó, các nhà báo tập trung nhiều hơn vào việc ai là người chiến thắng trong các cuộc thăm dò dư luận, và liệu người kém hơn có thể bắt kịp các con số hơn là vào các mục tiêu chiến dịch của các chính trị gia.) 
→ Chọn đáp án A 
37.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
Drive sb to the edge: làm ai tức lên 
A. điều khiển, hướng tôi (đi đâu, tới đâu) 	B. làm tôi tức giận 
C. làm cho tôi cảm động 	D. làm tôi hoảng sợ 
 drives me to the edge ~ irritates me 
Tạm dịch: Anh ấy khiến tôi tức giận vì anh không bao giờ chịu nói chuyện 
 Chọn đáp án B 
38.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
In terms of: xét về mặt 
A. xét các khía cạnh có liên quan 	B. mặc dù 
C. với ý định 	D. có liên quan tới, xét về 
 in terms of in regard to: có liên quan tới, xét về 
Tạm dịch: Chúng ta nên tìm cách để cải thiện sản phẩm về mặt chất lượng và đóng gói 
 Chọn đáp án D. 
39.
Kiến thức: Đại từ quan hệ 
* Ta dùng “where” để chỉ năng lượng là nơi công việc được thực hiện. Ta không dùng “which” vì khi đó which sẽ thay cho “work” phía trước, khi đó câu sẽ trở thành “năng lượng đơn giản là khả năng có thể làm việc, cái mà công việc đó được làm ....” sai 
Tạm dịch: Năng lượng đơn giản là khả năng làm việc, cái mà làm cho công việc được hoàn thành khi có 1 lực di chuyển 1 vật 
 Chọn đáp án B 
40.
Kiến thức: Cụm động từ 
* Get out of bed: rời khỏi giường 
Tạm dịch: Bạn cần năng lượng để bật dậy khỏi giường vào mỗi sáng 
 Chọn đáp án C 
41.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng
* Source of energy: nguồn năng lượng 
Tạm dịch: Các sinh vật sống, trái lại, dung đường như là 1 nguồn năng lượng để làm việc 
 Chọn đáp án C.
42.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. mua sắm 	B. trao đổi 	C. di chuyển, gỡ 	D. chuyển đổi 
Tạm dịch: Quá trình mà carbon dioxide và nước được chuyển đổi thành đường và oxy bằng cách sử dụng ánh sáng mặt trời được gọi là quang hợp 
 Chọn đáp án D 
43.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. hấp thụ 	B. chuyển đổi 	C. tiêu thụ 	D. cung cấp 
Tạm dịch: Mặt trời cung cấp năng lượng cần thiết để thúc đẩy quá trình quang hợp, và một phần năng lượng được sử dụng để tạo ra đường được lưu trữ trong phân tử đường. Chọn đáp án D 
44.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. giữ gìn, bảo tồn 	B. tránh 	C. thu thập 	D. lãng phí 
 save: tiết kiệm >< waste 
Tạm dịch: Chính phủ đang khuyến khích mọi người tiết kiệm nước bằng cách không rửa xe ô tô. 
 Chọn đáp án D 
45.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. mong manh, dễ vỡ. 	B. tức giận 	C. mạnh mẽ 	D. khó chịu 
→ fragile ><strong 
Tạm dịch: Đừng chọc cô ấy, cô ấy rất mong manh 
 Chọn đáp án C 
46.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp 
A. Mặc dù đang học đại học, anh ấy vẫn đi làm ở nhà hàng 
B. Thay vì đi học đại học, anh ấy đi làm ở 1 nhà hàng 
C. Anh ấy quyết định đi làm ở nhà hàng bởi vì anh ấy thích thế 
D. Anh ấy đi làm ở 1 nhà hàng thay vì đi học đại học 
Tạm dịch: Anh ấy đã quyết định không học đại học và đi làm ở một nhà hàng. Chọn đáp án D 
47.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp 
A. Làm việc chăm chỉ đảm bảo cho sự thành công 
B. Nếu mà bạn giữ bí mật công việc, bạn sẽ thành công 
C. Một người không thể thành công nếu anh ta có bí mật 
D. Một người phải làm việc chăm chỉ để giữ bí mật 
Tạm dịch: Bí quyết của sự thành công là làm việc chăm chỉ 
 Chọn đáp án A 
48.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp 
A. Tôi rời đi mà không nói lời tạm biệt vì tôi không muốn làm phiền mọi người họp 
B. Tôi làm phiền cuộc họp vì tôi muốn nói lời tạm biệt 
C. Tôi thà làm phiền cuộc họp hơn là rời đi mà không nói lời tạm biệt 
D. Cuộc họp đã bị làm phiền vì tôi rời đi và nói làm tạm biệt 
Tạm dịch: Thay vì làm rối cuộc họp, tôi đã rời đi mà không nói lời tạm biệt 
 Chọn đáp án A. 
49.
Kiến thức: Trọng âm 
A./fə'mɪliər/ 	B. /'ærəgənt/ 	C. /ɪm'peɪʃnt/ 	D. /ʌn'sɜ:tn/ 
 Chọn đáp án B 
50.
Kiến thức: Trọng âm 
A. /ə'reɪndʒmənt/ 	B. /dɪsə'pɪr/ 	C. /ə'pəʊnənt/ 	D. /kən'træktʃuəl/ 
 Chọn đáp án B 

Tài liệu đính kèm:

  • docde_thi_thu_tot_nghiep_thpt_lan_1_mon_tieng_anh_truong_thpt_d.doc