Đề thi thử tốt nghiệp THPT Lần 2 môn Tiếng Anh - Năm học 2020-2021 - Trường THPT Quế Võ 1 (Có đáp án)

Đề thi thử tốt nghiệp THPT Lần 2 môn Tiếng Anh - Năm học 2020-2021 - Trường THPT Quế Võ 1 (Có đáp án)

Question 26: I don't think that he has responsed to my email as I have received nothing.

 A. don't think B. received C. as D. responsed

Question 27: In order to build progress in speaking skill, you need to practice everyday.

 A. in order to B. practice C. build progress D. speaking skill

Question 28: Fifty minutes are the maximum length of time allotted for the exam.

 A. allotted B. are C. length D. for

 

doc 16 trang Người đăng thuyduong1 Ngày đăng 21/06/2023 Lượt xem 218Lượt tải 0 Download
Bạn đang xem tài liệu "Đề thi thử tốt nghiệp THPT Lần 2 môn Tiếng Anh - Năm học 2020-2021 - Trường THPT Quế Võ 1 (Có đáp án)", để tải tài liệu gốc về máy bạn click vào nút DOWNLOAD ở trên
SỞ GD & ĐT BẮC NINH
TRƯỜNG THPT QUẾ VÕ 1
------------------
KỲ THI THỬ TỐT NGHIỆP THPT LẦN 2 KHỐI 12
NĂM HỌC 2020 – 2021
MÔN TIẾNG ANH
Thời gian làm bài: 60 phút không kể thời gian phát đề
Mark the letter A, B, C, D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined part differs from the other three in each of the following question. 
Question 1: A. cultures 	B. customs 	C. migrants 	D. ideas 
Question 2: A. nationality 	B. nation 	C. nationally 	D. national 
Mark the letter A, B, C, D on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the other three in the position of primary stress in each of the following question. 
Question 3: A. release 	B. patient 	C. hopeless 	D. martyr 
Question 4: A. important 	B. element 	C. energy 	D. hospital 
Mark the letter A, B, C, D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of the following questions. 
Question 5: We are having ________ terrible weather which is quite strange. Usually ______ weather in UK is not this bad.  
	A. the - a 	B. Ø- the 	C. a- the 	D. the – the 
Question 6: Students use the library's computers to get access _________ the Internet. 
	A. with 	B. for 	C. by 	D. to 
Question 7: The more you practice speaking in public, ________ 
	A. the more confident you become 	B. the greater confidence you become 
	C. the more you become confidently 	D. the more you become confident 
Question 8: The doctor has advised ________ less coffee. 
	A. me to drink 	B. me drink 	C. me drinking 	D. I will drink 
Question 9: I suggest you _________ a list of things to be done. 
	A. make up 	B. draw up 	C. do up 	D. put up 
Question 10: True Blood is my favourite TV series, _______ I don't have much time to watch it often. 
	A. before 	B. if 	C. although 	D. yet 
Question 11: Don't shut off my computer. It's in ___________. 
	A. working 	B. operating 	C. using 	D. use 
Question 12: We _________ to the hospital to visit Mike when he _______ to say that he was fine. 
	A. were driving - called 	B. drove - was calling 
	C. drove - called 	D. were driving - was calling 
Question 13: Most children enjoy _________ with their parents and siblings. 
	A. played 	B. playing 	C. play 	D. to play 
Question 14: It took him a long time to come to __________ with the fact that he was homeless. 
	A. tabs 	B. agreement 	C. terms 	D. acceptance 
Question 15: Tom invited us to come to his party, __________?
	A. hadn't he 	B. didn't he 	C. couldn't he 	D. wasn't he 
Question 16: Acupuncture is part of traditional Chinese medicine and ________ in China for thousands of years. 
	A. has using 	B. has been used 	C. has used 	D. has been using 
Question 17: They ________ your money if you haven't kept your receipt. 
	A. no refund 	B. not refund 	C. didn't refund 	D. won't refund 
Question 18: Since we came here, we _______ a lot of acquaintances. 
	A. have 	B. have had 	C. had 	D. are having 
Question 19: She finally achieved her _______ of visiting the USA. 
	A. desires 	B. target 	C. objective 	D. ambition 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word(s) CLOSEST in meaning to the underlined word(s) in each of the following questions. 
Question 20: Thanks for buying at Build - a - Monster, your product will be shipped in 1 to 2 business days. Have a nice day! 
	A. withdrawn 	B. received 	C. purchased 	D. mailed 
Question 21: Al. algorithms can also help to detect faces and other features in photo sent to social networking sites and automatically organize them. 
	A. recognize 	B. connect 	C. categorize 	D. remind 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word(s) OPPOSITE in meaning to the underlined word(s) in each of the following questions. 
Question 22: There must be a mutual trust between friends. 
	A. reliance 	B. defendant 	C. belief 	D. suspicion 
Question 23: They are going to have to amputate his left leg which was badly injured in the accident. 
	A. separate 	B. cut off 	C. mend 	D. remove 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the option that best complete each of the following exchanges. 
Question 24: A - Hello. May I speak to Fred, please? 	B - _____________ 
	A. Just a minute. 	B. Fine, I'll be ready 	C. Good. I'll call you. 	D. Thanks, I'd love to. 
Question 25: Linda is thanking Daniel for his birthday present. 
- Linda: "Thanks for the book. I've been looking it for months." 
- Daniel: " ____________”
	A. Thank you for looking for it. 	B. You can say that again. 
	C. I'm glad you like it. 	D. I like reading books. 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the underlined part that needs correction in each of the following questions. 
Question 26: I don't think that he has responsed to my email as I have received nothing. 
	A. don't think 	B. received 	C. as 	D. responsed 
Question 27: In order to build progress in speaking skill, you need to practice everyday. 
	A. in order to 	B. practice 	C. build progress 	D. speaking skill 
Question 28: Fifty minutes are the maximum length of time allotted for the exam. 
	A. allotted 	B. are 	C. length 	D. for 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that is closest in meaning to each of the following questions. 
Question 29: "Don't touch the electric wires. It might be deadly.” said Steve to Mike. 
	A. Steve warned Mike not to touch the wires as it might be deadly. 
	B. Steve accused Mike of touching the electric wires as it might be deadly. 
	C. Steve advised Mike not touch the electric wires as it might be deadly. 
	D. Steve suggested that Mike not touch the electric wires as it might be deadly. 
Question 30: Connor is said to be very ambitious and aggressive. 
	A. People believe in Conor as an ambitious and aggressive person. 
	B. People feel Conor as an ambitious and aggressive person. 	
	C. People talk Connor as an ambitious and aggressive person. 
	D. People regard Connor as an ambitious and aggressive person. 
Question 31: The living room isn't as large as the kitchen. 
	A. The kitchen is not smaller than the living room. 	B. The kitchen is smaller than the living room. 
	C. The living room is larger than the kitchen. 	D. The kitchen is larger than the living room. 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that best combines each pair of sentences in the following questions. 
Question 32: I picked up my book. I found that the cover had been torn. 
	A. When picking up my book, the cover had been torn. 
	B. On picking up my book, I saw that the cover had been torn. 
	C. Picked up, the book was torn. 
	D. The cover had been torn when my book picked up. 
Question 33: Disabled people can contribute to our community. Non-disabled people can also contribute to our community. 
	A. Neither disabled people nor non-disabled ones can contribute to our community. 
	B. Only disabled people not non-disabled ones can contribute to our community. 
	C. Both disabled people and non-disabled ones can contribute to our community. 
	D. Either disabled people or non-disabled ones can contribute to our community. 
Reading the following passage and mark the letter on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word that best fits each of the numbered blank from 34 to 38 
	Father's Day was created to complement Mother's Day. Like Mother's Day (34) ______ honors mothers and motherhood, Father's Day celebrates fatherhood and paternal bonds; it highlights the (35) _______ of fathers in society. Many countries celebrate it on the third Sunday of June, but it is also celebrated widely on other days. Historically, Sonora Smart Dodd was the woman behind the celebration of male parenting. Her father, the Civil War veteran William Jackson Smart, was a single parent who (36) _______ his six children there. After hearing a sermon about Jarvis' Mother's Day in 1909, she told her pastor that fathers should have a similar holiday honoring them. Although she initially suggested June 5, her father's birthday, the pastors did not have enough time to prepare their sermons, and the celebration was deferred to the third Sunday of June. The first celebration was in Spokane. Washington at the YMCA (Young Men's Christian Association) on June 19,1910. Since then it has become a traditional day (37) ________ year. 
	In recognition of what fathers do for their families, on this day people may have a party celebrating male parenting or simply make a phone call or send a greeting card. (38) _________, schools help children prepare handmade gifts for their fathers many days before the celebration. 
Question 34: A. which 	B. who 	C. where 	D. when 
Question 35: A. conquest 	B. effect 	C. influence 	D. impact 
Question 36: A. raised 	B. realized 	C. took 	D. made 
Question 37: A. any 	B. another 	C. other 	D. every 
Question 38: A. Besides 	B. However 	C. In contrast 	D. Then 
Read the following text and circle the best answer among A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet for the questions from 39 to 43 
	As customers choose brands based on how they make them feel, rather than their actual products or services, there is an intrinsic advantage to those organizations who use designed experiences as a weapon to cut through the most competitive of markets. Those that don't, operate in what we call the "experience gap”, the space between them and their customer's expectation of them. Make no mistake, in our high paced and digitally connected economies, the experience gap is driving markets, fast. 
	For example, take Instagram and Twitter. These brands filled the demand for a whole new human experience that did not exist before the evolution of digital technologies enabled that. They were pioneers, and there were no established players to unseat. But we are also seeing a similar dynamic in existing industries. New entrants are coming in and taking the space, also using whole new experiences, purely because the incumbents left the door open. 
	Closer to home, this can be seen with Australian neobanks who are giving customers a better experience than the incumbents. Robert Bell is the CEO at neobank 86400. He says banking has already become quite complicated and he wanted to make a change. His neobank is working to solve customers' problems more holistically. Bell said, “It's significantly harder work and takes more time to become a bank, but having done that we can have a much better relationship with our customers and we can offer them a lot more products and services." 
	Think about that for a moment. Do you notice how better experiences, leads to better relationships, which is then the stepping stone for more offerings? Many brands still jump straight to modified offerings, without gaining that customer connection and the necessary foundation of trust first. 
(source: https://which-50.com/) 
Question 39: What does the passage mainly discuss? 
	A. Knowledge drives behavior, loyalty, satisfaction. 
	B. A far-reaching cultural transformation. 
	C. The importance of experience t ... ch: Steve nói với Mike, "Đừng chạm vào dây điện. Nó có thể gây chết người." 
• Steve cảnh báo Mike đừng chạm vào dây điện vì nó có thể gây chết người. 
 Chọn đáp án A. 
30.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp 
* regard sb/sth as: đánh giá, coi ai/ cái gì như thế nào 
Tạm dịch: Connor được cho là rất tham vọng và hung hăng.
 Mọi người đánh giá Connor là một người đầy tham vọng và hung hăng. 
 Chọn đáp án D 
31.
Kiến thức: So sánh bằng 
* Công thức so sánh hơn: S1 + tobe + adj (ngắn) + _er + than S2 
Phủ định của so sánh bằng = so sánh hơn 
A. Phòng bếp không bé hơn phòng khách 
B. Phòng bếp bé hơn phòng khách 
C. Phòng khách to hơn phòng bếp 
D. Phòng bếp to hơn phòng khách 
Tạm dịch: Phòng khách không to bằng phòng bếp
 Phòng bếp to hơn phòng khách 
 Chọn đáp án D 
32.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp. 
* On + V-ing = When + S + V: Khi..... 
Tạm dịch: Tôi đã nhặt sách của mình. Tôi thấy rằng bìa đã bị rách. 
 Khi nhặt sách của mình, tôi thấy rằng bìa đã bị rách. 
 Chọn đáp án B 
33.
Kiến thức: Ngữ pháp 
A. Cả người khuyết tật và người không khuyết tật đều không thể đóng góp cho cộng đồng của chúng ta. 
 Sai về nghĩa. 
B. Chỉ những người khuyết tật chứ không phải những người không khuyết tật mới có thể đóng góp cho cộng đồng của chúng ta. Sai về nghĩa. 
C. Cả người khuyết tật và người không khuyết tật đều có thể đóng góp cho cộng đồng của chúng ta. Đúng 
D. Người khuyết tật hoặc người không khuyết tật có thể đóng góp cho cộng đồng của chúng ta. Sai về nghĩa. 
Tạm dịch: Người khuyết tật có thể đóng góp cho cộng đồng của chúng tôi. Những người không khuyết tật cũng có thể đóng góp cho cộng đồng của chúng tôi. 
 Chọn đáp án C 
34.
Kiến thức: Mệnh đề quan hệ 
* Đại từ quan hệ which dùng để thay thế cho danh từ đứng trước nó, được dùng như chủ ngữ trong mệnh đề quan hệ. 
Tạm dịch: Giống như Ngày của Mẹ, ngày mà tôn vinh những người mẹ và tình mẫu tử.
 Chọn đáp án A 
35.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. conquest (n): sự chinh phục 
B. effect (n): Sự thay đổi hoặc kết quả, hậu quả mà một ai đó/một việc gì đó ảnh hưởng lên người khác/việc khác.( vừa tích cực, vừa tiêu cực) 
C. influence (n): Sự tác động mạnh mẽ làm thay đổi cách nghĩ, hành động của một người hay sự phát triển của một việc nào đó (không dùng đến vũ lực mà thường là cho họ một tấm gương để noi theo.) 
D. impact (n): Có ảnh hưởng đáng chú ý lên một người/một việc nào đó, đặc biệt theo chiều hướng xấu. 
Tạm dịch: nó làm nổi bật ảnh hưởng của những người cha trong xã hội. 
 Chọn đáp án C 
36.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
* Raise (v): chăm sóc một người hoặc một động vật hoặc thực vật, cho đến khi chúng đã trưởng thành hoàn toàn. 
Tạm dịch: Cha của cô, cựu chiến binh Nội chiến William Jackson Smart, là một người cha đơn thân nuôi sáu đứa con của mình ở đó. 
 Chọn đáp án A 
37.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
• Every: mỗi, hằng. 
Tạm dịch: Kể từ đó nó đã trở thành một ngày truyền thống hàng năm. 
 Chọn đáp án 
38.
Kiến thức: Từ vựng 
A. Besides: bên cạnh đó (thêm thông tin) 
B. However: tuy nhiên (chỉ nhượng bộ) 
C. In contrast: trái lại (chỉ tương phản) 
D. Then: vậy thì (chỉ kết quả) 
Tạm dịch: Bên cạnh đó, các trường học giúp các em chuẩn bị những món quà tự tay làm để tặng cha nhiều ngày trước lễ kỷ niệm. 
 Chọn đáp án A. 
39.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Kiến thức thúc đẩy hành vi, lòng trung thành, sự hài lòng 
B. Một sự chuyển đổi văn hóa sâu rộng 
C. Tầm quan trọng của trải nghiệm đối với lợi thế cạnh tranh 
D. Các doanh nghiệp không sẵn lòng phá vỡ chính mình 
Thông tin: As customers choose brands based on how they make them feel, rather than their actual products or services, there is an intrinsic advantage to those organisations who use designed experiences as a weapon to cut through the most competitive of markets 
Tạm dịch: Vì khách hàng chọn thương hiệu dựa trên cảm giác của họ thay vì sản phẩm hoặc dịch vụ thực tế, sẽ có lợi thế nội tại cho những tổ chức sử dụng trải nghiệm được thiết kế như một vũ khí để vượt qua sự cạnh tranh nhất của thị trường 
 Chọn đáp án C 
40.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. brand (n): nhãn hiệu 
B. market (n): thị trường 
C. customer (n): khách hàng 
D. economie (n): nền kinh tế
* Từ “them” ở đây dùng để thay thế cho danh từ khách hàng được nhắc tới trước đó 
Tạm dịch: Vì khách hàng chọn thương hiệu dựa trên cảm giác của họ thay vì sản phẩm hoặc dịch vụ thực tế, sẽ có lợi thế nội tại cho những tổ chức sử dụng trải nghiệm được thiết kế như một vũ khí để vượt qua sự cạnh tranh nhất của thị trường. 
 Chọn đáp án C 
41.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Danh tiếng của chúng nổi tiếng trước cả cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ 4. 
B. Chúng là những công ty duy nhất cung cấp các dịch vụ mang tính cách mạng như vậy. 
C. Trước khi ra đời, đã có một vài đối thủ cạnh tranh trong lĩnh vực này. 
D. Chúng là những người tiên phong trong việc cung cấp những dịch vụ mang tính cách mạng như vậy 
Thông tin: For example, take Instagram and Twitter. ... They were pioneers, and there were no established players to unseat. 
Tạm dịch: Ví dụ Instagram và Twitter. ... Chúng là những người tiên phong, và không có đối thủ nào để cạnh tranh. 
 Chọn đáp án D 
42.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Ông coi họ là nô lệ hiện đại cho chủ nghĩa tiêu dùng 
B. Ông thể hiện sự thờ kính ở dạng thuần khuyết nhất đối với họ 
C. Ông xem họ như con ngỗng vàng cho công việc kinh doanh của mình 
D. Ông ấy duy trì mối quan hệ lành mạnh trong việc cho và nhận 
Thông tin: His neobank is working to solve customers problems more holistically. Bell said, “It's signicantly harder work and takes more time to become a bank, but having done that we can have a much better relationship with our customers and we can oer them a lot more products and services.” 
Tạm dịch: Neobank của ông ấy đang làm việc để giải quyết các vấn đề của khách hàng một cách tổng thể hơn. Bell nói, “Đó là công việc khó hơn rất nhiều và mất nhiều thời gian hơn để trở thành ngân hàng, nhưng khi đã làm được điều đó, chúng tôi có thể có mối quan hệ tốt hơn với khách hàng của chúng tôi và chúng tôi có thể cung cấp cho họ nhiều sản phẩm và dịch vụ hơn nữa. 
 Chọn đáp án D 
43.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Một người đi du lịch mà không ổn định trong một khoảng thời gian dài. 
B. Một tài sản được đánh giá là tốt nhất trong một nhóm những thứ tương tự 
C. Một hành động hoặc sự kiện giúp một người tiến tới một mục tiêu được chỉ định 
D. Một manh mối quan trọng để hiểu một cái gì đó là thách thức hoặc câu đố 
Stepping stone: bước đệm 
Thông tin: Think about that for a moment. Do you notice how better experiences, leads to better relationships, which is then the stepping stone for more offerrings 
Tạm dịch: Hãy suy nghĩ về điều đó một lúc. Bạn có nhận thấy rằng những trải nghiệm tốt hơn, dẫn đến những mối quan hệ tốt hơn, đó là bước đệm cho nhiều dịch vụ hơn? 
 Chọn đáp án C 
44.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Tháng 2 năm 1783 	B. Tháng 9 năm 1783 
C. Tháng 11 năm 1782 	D. Tháng 7 năm 1776 
Thông tin: The first draft on a Treaty of Peace was signed in November 1782 and in February 1783 the King officially announced that the war would soon be over. This led to the signing of the Treaty of Paris on 3rd September that same year. 
Tạm dịch: Dự thảo đầu tiên về Hiệp ước Hòa bình được ký kết vào tháng 11 năm 1782 và vào tháng 2 năm 1783, Nhà vua chính thức tuyên bố rằng chiến tranh sẽ sớm kết thúc. Điều này dẫn đến việc ký kết Hiệp ước Paris vào ngày 3 tháng 9 cùng năm đó. Chọn đáp án B 
45.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Christopher Columbus không biết mình đã tìm thấy một vùng đất mới. 
B. Người Châu Mỹ bản địa đã luôn ở Hoa Kỳ. 
C. người Viking là những người đầu tiên khám phá ra châu Mỹ. 
D. Amerigo Vespucci là nhà thám hiểm đầu tiên đến Châu Mỹ. 
Thông tin: Was America really discovered by him? He had set out to reach Asia and that's where he thought he was when he came to America. 
Tạm dịch: Có thực sự là Mỹ đã được khám phá ra bởi ông ấy? Ông ấy đã lên đường đến châu Á và đó là nơi ông ấy nghĩ khi đến Mỹ. 
 Chọn đáp án A 
46.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. được viết ra 	B. không phức tạp 
C. không đơn giản 	D. luôn từ các nguồn không đáng tin cậy. 
Thông tin: Everyone believes such historical “facts” because, like you, they got them from what they thought was a reliable source. But how can such things be written down in the first place? One of the reasons must be that history is seldom “cut - and - dried”. The events are often complicated and messy. 
Tạm dịch: Mọi người đều tin những sự thật” lịch sử như vậy bởi vì, giống như bạn, họ lấy chúng từ những gì họ nghĩ là một nguồn đáng tin cậy. Nhưng làm thế nào những điều như vậy có thể được viết ra từ đầu? Một trong những lý do chắc chắn là lịch sử hiếm khi đơn giản. Các sự kiện thường phức tạp và lộn xộn. 
 Chọn đáp án C 
47.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. huyền thoại lịch sử này hóa ra là hoàn toàn có thật 
B. việc ông đi du lịch là sự thật. 
C. chuyến đi của ông đã có những kết quả quan trọng đối với Châu Âu thế kỷ 15 
D. ông đã viết lịch sử khám phá Thế giới Mới 
Thông tin: Columbus was not the first person to travel to America, but he was the first fifteenth - century explorer to go there. His “re-discovery” was, from a historical point of view, extremely significant for Europe since his voyages opened up large-scale commerce between Europe and America. 
Tạm dịch: Columbus không phải là người đầu tiên đến châu Mỹ, nhưng ông là nhà thám hiểm đầu tiên ở thế kỷ 15 đến đó. Theo quan điểm lịch sử, việc “tái khám phá” của ông có ý nghĩa vô cùng to lớn đối với châu Âu vì các chuyến đi của ông đã mở ra nền thương mại quy mô lớn giữa châu Âu và châu Mỹ. 
 Chọn đáp án C. 
48.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. khách quan 	B. chính xác 	C. trọn vẹn 	D. khác 
Thông tin: If the conquered indegenous peoples had written the history of the discovery of the New World, it would most probably have been very different, but not necessarily objective. 
Tạm dịch: Nếu các dân tộc bản địa bị chinh phục đã viết nên lịch sử khám phá ra Tân Thế giới, thì có lẽ nó đã rất khác, nhưng không hẳn đã khách quan. 
 Chọn đáp án D 
49.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Lịch sử khám phá Tân Thế giới chưa bao giờ kết thúc 
B. Lịch sử không nên được viết bởi những người chiến thắng 
C. Lịch sử nên luôn được viết bởi những kẻ thất bại. 
D. Việc viết sử phụ thuộc vào nhiều yếu tố 
Thông tin: But that is not the whole story. The writing of history depends not only on the "side” the writer is on, but also on the culture and attitudes of the era it is written in. 
Tạm dịch: Nhưng đó không phải là toàn bộ câu chuyện, việc viết sự không chỉ phụ thuộc vào “phe phái” của người viết, mà còn phụ thuộc vào văn hóa và thái độ của thời đại mà nó được viết ra. 
 Chọn đáp án D 
50.
Kiến thức: Đọc hiểu 
A. Lịch sử: dối trá, dối trá, dối trá! 
B. Lịch sử là sự lừa dối 
C. Không có lịch sử, chỉ có tiểu sử. 
D. Ngòi bút sắc hơn thanh kiếm 
Thông tin: History is always subjective. So, remember: when you read history, take it with a pinch of salt. 
Tạm dịch: Lịch sử luôn mang tính chủ quan. Vì vậy, hãy nhớ rằng: khi bạn đọc lịch sử, hãy đọc với sự hoài nghi. 
 Chọn đáp án C 

Tài liệu đính kèm:

  • docde_thi_thu_tot_nghiep_thpt_lan_2_mon_tieng_anh_nam_hoc_2020.doc